My name is Aaron. I am 16 and I live in Florida. Welcome to my SHITY Blog.

 

amoying:

strawberro:

strawberro:

strawberro:

owlsegg:

the-ackerman-queen:

strawberro:

LOOK WHAT MY CHEM TEACHER PUT ON MY TEST

Suuuuuuure. 

NO TEACHER WRITES LIKE THAt


THIS IS MY CHEMISTRY TEACHER NOW STOP CALLING BS 




hes showing this post to all his classes now

tell your chem teacher to change his theme

amoying:

strawberro:

strawberro:

strawberro:

owlsegg:

the-ackerman-queen:

strawberro:

LOOK WHAT MY CHEM TEACHER PUT ON MY TEST

Suuuuuuure. 

NO TEACHER WRITES LIKE THAt

THIS IS MY CHEMISTRY TEACHER NOW STOP CALLING BS 

hes showing this post to all his classes now

tell your chem teacher to change his theme

skeletonfucker:

buffaluffalo:

fandomspooker:

aquabatshomies:

annichu-i-choose-you:

To This Day Project (x)

I’ve been waiting so damn long for this gifset…

They showed us this at a school assembly and like a fourth of my class started crying. It’s really a powerful video, everyone needs to see it.

My english teacher showed my class this. I seriously hurt myself trying not to cry.

I watch this every time it’s linked (every time I watch it I also cry). If I could make everyone watch a video, it would be this one.

Please watch this, it is so empowering.

(Source: hernance)

exeunt-pursued-by-a-bear:

erikloser:

stop taking bucky’s metal arm away

stop taking charles’ wheelchair away

stop taking clint’s hearing aids away

disabled superheroes are important stop sucking please

I read this wrong and I was just picturing them all confused as to who keeps taking their stuff.

"Steve have you seen my arm anywhere?"

"Nope, sorry Bucky.  By the way, have you seen Clint’s hearing aids?  He hasn’t been able to hear a damn thing all day"

mrbiggsproductions:

supernatural-who-lock:

shadows-of-a-fallen-angel:

fully-baked:

This nigga just copped a super Mario star he invincible af nah but forreal tho somebody explain this

Metallic silver coating, does rainbow effect thing when passing lights

thank you car side of tumblr

that is THE most ostentatious shit ever but I still feel like I need it immensely

mrbiggsproductions:

supernatural-who-lock:

shadows-of-a-fallen-angel:

fully-baked:

This nigga just copped a super Mario star he invincible af
 nah but forreal tho somebody explain this

Metallic silver coating, does rainbow effect thing when passing lights

thank you car side of tumblr

that is THE most ostentatious shit ever but I still feel like I need it immensely

(Source: mrcheyl)

staff:

starting today all blogs without the following images will be deleted within 24 hours

image

image

(Source: crybaybe)

vinebox:

Watching Pokémon on Saturday mornings as a kid

dntdodrugs:

i wish i could say something this swagless and still have 50 million twitter followers

(Source: idontrecalls)